English (Investment)
sovereign convertibles
OBS: sovereign convertibles: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
titres d'État convertibles [nom masculin]
OBS: titres d'État convertibles : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.