English (Road Names)
Great George Street [correct, Île-du-Prince-Édouard]
OBS: A street in Charlottetown, in Prince Edward Island.
French (Odonymes)
rue Great George [correct, nom féminin, Île-du-Prince-Édouard]
OBS: Rue à Charlottetown, à l'Île-du-Prince-Édouard.