English (Military Training)
strengths [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Part of student abilities observed by the instructor for a course.
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
points forts [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
CONT: Éléments faisant partie des aptitudes des stagiaires pour un cours observées par l'instructeur.