English (Real Estate; Federal Administration)
surplus real property [correct]
DEF: Real property that is no longer required in support of a department's programs.
French (Immobilier; Administration fédérale)
bien immobilier excédentaire [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Bien immobilier qui n'est plus requis pour les programmes d'un ministère.