English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Wax-Based Sweeping Compound [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.13-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Dépoussiérant de balayage à base de cire [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.13-95