English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Oil-Based Sweeping Compound [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.12-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Produit de dépoussiérage à base d'huile [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.12-95