English (Astrophysics and Cosmography; The Sun (Astronomy))
theoretical [correct]
OBS: --rising; -- setting
French (Astrophysique et cosmographie; Soleil (Astronomie))
vrai [correct, nom masculin]; théorique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: lever --; coucher du soleil