English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Thermal Insulation, Block or Blanket, Elevated Temperature [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.5-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Isolant thermique, blocs ou matelas, température élevée [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-51.5-92