English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Mineral Fibre Thermal Insulation Blanket [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.11-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Matelas isolant en fibres minérales [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-51.11-92