English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
split endtie [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: (defect).
OBS: Term(s) officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Voies ferrées)
traverse à tête fendue [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: (défaut).
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.