English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
limit time [nom]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
temps limite [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.