English (Office-Work Organization)
aggressive timeline [correct]
OBS: aggressive timeline: drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Organisation du travail de bureau)
délai ambitieux [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: délai ambitieux : tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.