English (Examinations and Competitions (Education))
time ladder measurements technique; time ladder measurement technique
OBS: This technique measures how much time an instructor devotes to his work.
French (Docimologie)
technique de mesure du temps [nom féminin]
OBS: Technique pour mesurer combien de temps un instructeur accorde à son travail.