English (Special-Language Phraseology; Finance)
as to interest and time and mode of repayment
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Finances)
en ce qui concerne l'intérêt, l'époque et le mode de remboursement
OBS: Source(s) : c.48, s. 3761c