English (Chemistry)
time collection; time mode
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Chimie)
mode temps [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.