English (Internet and Telematics)
on-line real-time delivery [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique)
prestation de services en direct et en temps réel [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.