English (Organization Planning)
timing [correct, nom]; planned time phasing
CONT: Timing of payments.
CONT: ... the planned time phasing of the expenditures, including the estimated project and completion (Time Objective) dates ...
French (Planification d'organisation)
calendrier [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le calendrier des paiements.
CONT: (...) le calendrier des dépenses, y compris les dates prévues du début et de la fin du projet (Objectif «temps») (...)