English (Air Transport)
pilot flight time record [correct]
OBS: An operator shall maintain current records of the flight time of each of his flight crew-members.
French (Transport aérien)
carnet de temps de vol des pilotes
OBS: L'exploitant tiendra à jour des relevés du temps de vol de chacun de ses membres d'équipage de conduite.