English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
time-recording system [correct]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
système d'enregistrement des temps [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.