English (Penal Administration)
time already served; time served
OBS: Inmate files.
CONT: 6 months consecutive to TAS.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
temps déjà passé [proposition, nom masculin]; TAS [proposition, nom masculin]
CONT: 6 mois consécutifs au TAS.