English (Chronology; Rail Transport Operations)
National Research Council official time signal
French (Chronologie; Exploitation (Transport par rail))
signal horaire officiel du Conseil national de recherches [nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.