English (Air Traffic Control; Stationary Airport Facilities; Information Processing (Informatics))
date and time stamping [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Installations fixes d'aéroport; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
horodatage [correct, nom masculin]