English (Clocks, Watches and Bells; Sports Equipment and Accessories; Swimming)
hand timekeeper [correct]
French (Horlogerie et sonnerie; Équipement et accessoires de sport; Natation)
chronométreur à main [nom masculin]
Spanish (Relojes y campanas; Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Natación)
cronometrador manual [correct, nom masculin]