English (Trade Names; Software)
Timeline™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: Automated project tracking system.
OBS: Timeline™: A trademark of Northern Light Technology Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Logiciels)
Timeline [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Progiciel.
OBS: TimelineMC : Marque de commerce de la société Northern Light Technology Inc.