English (Management Operations (General))
timeliness of responses [correct]; response timeliness [correct]
OBS: timeliness of responses; response timeliness: terms used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
respect des délais de réponse [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: respect des délais de réponse : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.