English (Statistics)
timely estimate
OBS: timely estimate: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
estimation à jour [nom féminin]
OBS: estimation à jour : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.