English (Internet and Telematics)
demand load timeout [correct]
OBS: For Internet access.
French (Internet et télématique)
interruption due au trafic [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Pour l'accès à Internet.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
espera debida al tráfico [correct, nom féminin]