English (School and School-Related Administration)
student timetable [correct]
DEF: A schedule indicating the arrangements made for each student for every day in the school week; shows the subjects to be taught in each period, the teacher responsible, and the classroom in which the lesson is given.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
horaire-élève [correct, nom masculin]; horaire individuel [correct, nom masculin]; horaire individuel de l'élève [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Tableau individuel indiquant à l'élève les groupes-matière dont il fait partie, ainsi que les heures et le local réservés à chacun.