English (Rail Transport Operations)
timetable and train order operation
DEF: exploitation technique.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
circulations réglées par indicateur et ordres de marche
DEF: Rég. St-L., Bulletin no 1005, 26 mars 1974; mars 1974.