English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
basic timing circuit
OBS: 25APN59.4.430.e
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
circuit fondamental de synchronisation [nom masculin]
OBS: ibid.f radar l06ls.29.05.74