English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
winding lever for timing device
OBS: 139CFPE1.10-3
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
levier de remontage de la minuterie
OBS: 139CFPEF1.176 sextant 106cs.19-7-74