English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Non-Surgical Treatment; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
tinnitus mask [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 27 15.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Traitements non chirurgicaux; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
masqueur d'acouphènes [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 27 15.