English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype)
tint lithography; tinted lithograph; tinted lithography; tint lithography
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie)
lithographie sur fond teinté
OBS: (Brian Stewart, bibliothécaire-archiviste, Estampes et Dessins, Galerie nationale).