English (Business and Administrative Documents; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
calculation TIP Sheet
OBS: Employment Insurance, Belleville.
OBS: Source(s): Translation Bureau, Toronto.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
feuille de calcul avec conseils utiles [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Bureau de la traduction, Toronto.