English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting); Cranes (Construction Sites))
tipping load
OBS: Load which overcomes the stability of the machine in the least stable position.
French (Grues (Levage); Grues (Chantiers))
charge de basculement
OBS: Charge suffisante pour vaincre la stabilité de la machine placée dans la position la moins stable.