English (Shooting (Sports))
keyhole hit [correct]; keyhole tipping
French (Tir (Sports))
impact ovalisé [nom masculin]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
impacto ovalado [correct, nom masculin]; rebote [correct, nom masculin]