English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Cycling)
track tire [correct, États-Unis]; track tyre [correct, Grande-Bretagne]; track tubular [correct, nom]; track tubular tyre [correct]
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Cyclisme)
boyau de piste [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Ruedas y neumáticos (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas); Ciclismo)
tubular de pista [correct, nom masculin]