English (IT Security)
TIS Toolkit [correct]
CONT: TIS Toolkit is a collection of UNIX software that can be used to configure a UNIX computer as a firewall.
French (Sécurité des TI)
TIS Toolkit [correct]
CONT: TIS Toolkit est un ensemble de logiciels Unix pouvant servir à configurer un ordinateur Unix comme garde-barrière.