English (Labour and Employment)
classification of occupations and directory of occupational titles
OBS: UK [United Kingdom].
French (Travail et emploi)
classification of occupations and directory of occupational titles
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
clasificaciones de ocupaciones y guía de denominaciones profesionales [nom féminin]