English (Layout (Graphic Arts); Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
titling [correct]
OBS: The printing of titles, e.g. on book covers, on title pages.
French (Maquette et mise en page; Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
titrage [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Lettrage des titres, p. ex., sur la couverture d'un livre, sur la page de titre.