English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
tetramethylsilane
OBS: McGraw-Hill encycl. of sc. and technol., 1971
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
tétraméthylsilane
OBS: CH3 4Si. Panico R. la chimie organique 1975 50