English (Urban Development)
Tokyo Tower [correct]
CONT: The gleaming white National Diet Building (...) shares prominence with postwar skyscrapers and Tokyo Tower, a 1,092-foot (333-meter) television and radio tower.
French (Développement urbain)
tour de Tokyo [correct]
CONT: (... ) la tour de Tokyo, rappel de la tour Eiffel de Paris.
OBS: "Tokyo" s'écrit avec un trait horizontal sur chacun des "o".