English (Office-Work Organization; Office Equipment and Supplies)
transcription rate
CONT: Your transcription rate can be increased and the number of time-consuming errors can be reduced if you follow suggestions of experienced transcribers.
French (Organisation du travail de bureau; Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
débit de transcription [nom masculin]