English (Radio Arts)
AM transcription operator
OBS: (C.L.R.B., File no. 745-242, Reasons for Decision, p. 14).
French (Radio (Arts du spectacle))
opérateur-transcription AM
OBS: Terminologie, Radio-Canada.