English (Electrodiagnosis)
intrauterine pressure transducer
CONT: A newly available intrauterine pressure transducer was evaluated clinically in 100 patients. Successful insertion was accomplished in 95%. There were no significant intrapartum maternal or fetal complications.
French (Électrodiagnostiques)
capteur de pression intra-utérine [proposition, nom masculin]