English (Electrical Engineering; Telecommunications Transmission)
transducer gain
French (Électrotechnique; Transmission (Télécommunications))
gain transductique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Electrotecnia; Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
ganancia de un transductor [correct, nom féminin]