English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
TO document [correct]; Transfer Order document [correct]
CONT: Transfer Order document refers to the actual copy that can be printed. There is also a specific field TO document(s) that indicates, when activated, that the Transfer Order will print.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
document OT [correct, nom masculin]; document Ordre de transfert [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le document Ordre de transfert fait référence à la copie réelle qui peut être imprimée. Il existe aussi une zone Document OT que l'on coche pour indiquer l'impression de l'ordre de transfert.