English (Orbital Stations)
power transfer schedule [correct]
OBS: Source: ESA/NASA MOU [Memorandum of Understanding] concerning cooperation on the civil international space station, Article 6.1.a.22.
French (Stations orbitales)
calendrier de transfert d'énergie [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Mémorandum d'accord ASE/NASA relatif à la coopération à la Station spatiale internationale civile, Article 6.1.a.22.