English (Rail Transport Operations; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
transfer record [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: transfer record: Term officially approved by Canadian Pacific Ltd.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
report d'inscription [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: report d'inscription : Terme uniformisé par Canadien Pacifique Ltée.