English (Life Cycle (Informatics))
Technology Development & Transfer [correct]; TD&T [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Cycle de vie (Informatique))
mise au point et transfert de techniques [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.