English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Investment)
transferred funds [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Terminology used in the field of pensions.
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Investissements et placements)
fonds transférés [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]