English (Real Estate; Special-Language Phraseology)
full-sized turnkey home [correct]
CONT: Built-Rite Homes Ltd produces factory built cottages ... - including mini-homes, mid-range starter homes and a complete line of full-sized turn-key homes.
French (Immobilier; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
maison clé en main de haute gamme [proposition, nom féminin]