English (Artificial Intelligence)
discourse management [correct]; tutoring discourse management [correct]; tutorial discourse management
CONT: Discourse management tasks are expressed in terms of representational abstractions.
OBS: See instructional discourse.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
gestion du discours [proposition, nom féminin]; gestion discursive [proposition, nom féminin]; gestion dialogale [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Voir "dialogal".