English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Akuapem [correct]; Akuapim [correct]; Akwapem Twi [correct]; Akwapi [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Akan (a language of Ghana).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
akuapem-twi [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du akan, langue du Ghana.