English (Types of Aircraft; Helicopters (Military))
twin-turbine helicopter [correct]; twin-engined helicopter; twin engine helicopter
French (Types d'aéronefs; Hélicoptères (Militaire))
hélicoptère biturbine [correct, nom masculin]