English (Breadmaking; Food Industries; Animal Feed Processing Equipment)
twin-screw extruder [correct]
French (Boulangerie; Industrie de l'alimentation; Alimentation des animaux (Matériel))
extrudeur double-vis [correct, nom masculin]; extrudeur bi-vis [correct, nom masculin]