English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cotton Tying Twine [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-40.12-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Ficelle de coton [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-40.12-95